ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12461036
nr 1246 1036
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
(1944-2007), Spanien
Oscar Hernandez Soriano (1944-2007), Spain. 'Livet', signed. Oil on canvas, 65x74,
OIL PAINTING, "Livet", Signerad. Olja på duk, 65x74
Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Spanish-Swedish painter born på Kuba 1944, dead 2007.
Withdrawn
Monday April 1 2019
at 19:23:00
- Thema-auction
Apr 1
Oscar Hernandez Soriano
Specialauktion med verk av Oscar Hernandez Soriano.
Read more about Oscar Hernandez Soriano
Oscar Hernandez Soriano